Česká golfová federace

NÁRODNÍ MISTROVSTVÍ ČR žáků a kadetů 2018

KADETI
Pořadí
Jméno
Klub
Reg. č.
HCP
Kolo 1
Kolo 2
Kolo 3
Skóre
HCP po
1 JAKUBČÍK Filip GCBRN 0252110 +1,4 71 / 3768 / 4072 / 35 211 +1,9
2 PAVELKA Vojtěch BESGK 0171008 0,2 75 / 3672 / 3878 / 32 225 0,1
3 JANDA Lukáš GRGGC 0920410 1,3 78 / 3375 / 3676 / 36 229 1,4
4 GROH Hynek GCHOD 0100875 +0,1 78 / 3277 / 3375 / 35 230 0,1
5 FOUBÍK Pavel RGCML 0040903 2,2 79 / 3374 / 3978 / 34 231 2,1
Kompletní výsledky kategorie
KADETKY
Pořadí
Jméno
Klub
Reg. č.
HCP
Kolo 1
Kolo 2
Kolo 3
Skóre
HCP po
1 ČERVINKOVÁ Magdalena GCBRN 0252392 0,3 78 / 3479 / 3374 / 38 231 0,3
2 ANDRÝSOVÁ Anna GCBBR 1640459 1,7 81 / 3371 / 4380 / 34 232 1,2
3 MARKOVÁ Michaela GCOLO 0240757 0,9 85 / 2879 / 3473 / 40 237 0,7
4 BOHÁČOVÁ Tatiana GCCSH 0411056 +0,8 78 / 3385 / 2775 / 36 238 +0,6
5 HANDRYCHOVÁ Kamila GCKVA 0032007 1,5 79 / 3581 / 3278 / 35 238 1,6
Kompletní výsledky kategorie
STARŠÍ ŽÁCI
Pořadí
Jméno
Klub
Reg. č.
HCP
Kolo 1
Kolo 2
Kolo 3
Skóre
HCP po
1 BAČA Matěj BESGK 0171296 +0,4 72 / 3574 / 3376 / 32 222 +0,2
2 HLAVÁČEK Dan GRGGC 0920375 0,8 77 / 3286 / 2374 / 35 237 1,0
3 KESSLER Lukáš ALBGC 1430146 2,3 85 / 2675 / 3677 / 34 237 2,5
4 VINTER Patrik VTCGK 1840101 4,9 80 / 3479 / 3578 / 37 237 4,7
5 TRNA Michael GCLIP 1760429 4,0 82 / 3179 / 3478 / 35 239 4,2
Kompletní výsledky kategorie
STARŠÍ ŽÁKYNĚ
Pořadí
Jméno
Klub
Reg. č.
HCP
Kolo 1
Kolo 2
Kolo 3
Skóre
HCP po
1 VODIČKOVÁ Denisa BESGK 0171554 +0,4 78 / 3182 / 2772 / 37 232 +0,3
2 VÁCHOVÁ Lucie GCMST 0680599 3,0 79 / 3480 / 3376 / 37 235 3,1
3 RINTOVÁ Ella GCKVA 0032221 0,6 78 / 3282 / 2877 / 33 237 0,9
4 HURTOVÁ Klára BESGK 0171304 3,4 77 / 3687 / 2774 / 39 238 3,2
5 KEDROŇOVÁ Veronika GCOLO 0241218 3,1 83 / 3078 / 3678 / 37 239 3,1
Kompletní výsledky kategorie
MLADŠÍ ŽÁCI
Pořadí
Jméno
Klub
Reg. č.
HCP
Kolo 1
Kolo 2
Kolo 3
Skóre
HCP po
1 JANDA Jakub GRGGC 0920597 4,3 75 / 3474 / 3573 / 36 222 4,4
2 KLÍMA Dennis BERGC 1540302 7,6 84 / 3078 / 3578 / 37 240 7,5
3 KLEIN Louis GCHOD 0105762 6,3 79 / 3485 / 2977 / 34 241 6,4
4 CHRAMOSTA Matěj GCPRH 0091875 11,2 79 / 3883 / 3381 / 36 243 10,9
5 ŠUSTEK Ondřej GCBRN 0252390 12,1 84 / 3482 / 3682 / 36 248 12,1
Kompletní výsledky kategorie
MLADŠÍ ŽÁKYNĚ
Pořadí
Jméno
Klub
Reg. č.
HCP
Kolo 1
Kolo 2
Kolo 3
Skóre
HCP po
1 ŠAFAŘÍKOVÁ Justýna GCHKR 0351142 4,5 78 / 3779 / 3579 / 35 236 4,3
2 NAJMANOVÁ Tereza PGCHK 1131667 7,8 84 / 3588 / 3185 / 35 257 7,9
3 KOHOUTKOVÁ Annika ALBGC 1430074 7,6 94 / 2585 / 3383 / 36 262 7,8
4 BARCALOVÁ Miriam GRGGC 0920756 9,8 89 / 3291 / 3184 / 37 264 9,8
5 TAUER Amálie GCMST 0680832 11,6 89 / 3490 / 3393 / 31 272 11,7
Kompletní výsledky kategorie
Kola turnaje
Název
Datum
Pouze pro snižování HCP
CBA
Kolo 1 29. 06. 2018 Ne 0
Kolo 2 30. 06. 2018 Ne 0
Kolo 3 01. 07. 2018 Ne 1
Reklama
NHGNHG
NHG