Česká golfová federace

RMTM Morava Cup 2018 - Čeladná

Kategorie
Kapacita
Pouze pro členy
Přihlášeno
EF 15-18 let, hcp 0-28,4 39
Ne
35
CD 13-14 let, hcp 0-28,4 33
Ne
27
AB 7-12 let, hcp 0-28,4 24
Ne
15
IJ 13-16 let, hcp 28,5-54 27
Ne
13
GH 7-12 let, hcp 28,5-54 33
Ne
27
VW 19-25 let, hcp 0-19,4 15
Ne
14
Vše 131
Vše
Flight
Čas
Jamka
Jméno #1
Jméno #2
Jméno #3
Jméno #4
1 07:10 1 SLIWKA Matyáš DOLEŽAL Jan JANÍK Martin
2 07:19 1 MAZUREK Vojtěch MIKSTEIN Ondřej KUPČÍK Kryštof
3 07:28 1 VLČEK Richard MELECKÝ David LEKEŠ Jan
4 07:37 1 PLACHKÝ Luděk jun. ZMEKO, JR. Jan SCHAFFER Zbyněk
5 07:46 1 TURČINA Kryštof VALENTA Vít
6 08:00 1 BOHÁČ Alex BOHÁČ Chris NOVÁKOVÁ Karolína
7 08:09 1 ŠUSTEK Jan VESELÝ Kryštof Jan GRUBNER Erik
8 08:18 1 SKARPÍŠEK Viktor BODINGER Dominik HÖHNOVÁ Markéta
9 08:27 1 POLOLÁNÍK Jan TUREČKOVÁ Adéla SOKOLOVSKÝ Viktor
10 08:36 1 PANUŠ Vilém LÁTAL Filip POLÁKOVÁ Mariana
11 08:45 1 SCHINZEL Adam PIPEREK Jan JEŘÁBKOVÁ Kristýna
12 08:54 1 CHOI Jeff BANK Matěj FAITZ Tomáš
13 09:03 1 HRUBÁ Karolína JAROVÁ Stella TVRDÝ Jindřich
14 09:12 1 KUČATÝ Adam KRČOVÁ Barbora VRBOVÁ Linda
15 09:21 1 ŠUBERT Lubomír ŠPATENKA Jan KOCIÁN Marek
16 09:30 1 OLEJÁR Samuel MÁJKOVÁ Magdaléna TOMEČEK Christian Lucas
17 09:39 1 FAITZ Marek KADLČKOVÁ Tereza
18 09:50 1 POLOLÁNÍK Petr BUJÁKOVÁ Barbora ŠMERDA Alexandr
19 09:59 1 SCHWARZOVÁ Tereza TRNA Michael KŘENKOVÁ Agáta
20 10:08 1 ZAVŘELOVÁ Tereza RUMPÍK Matyáš David TALANDA Michal
21 10:17 1 HLINOMAZOVÁ Sofie RYŠKA Jiří MIKL Michal ml.
22 10:26 1 HALADEJ Jan LÁTAL Jiří UNČOVSKÝ Daniel
23 10:35 1 WALACHOVÁ Adéla ONDRYÁŠ Adam PUMPRLOVÁ Amálie
24 10:44 1 KLÁSKOVÁ Vanessa BALÁŠOVÁ Nela MELECKÁ Aneta
25 10:53 1 ŠNOBLOVÁ Anna VYROUBALOVÁ Linda BARTOŇ Jiří
26 11:02 1 MAREŠOVÁ Barbora KLOSOVÁ Sofie SCHAFFEROVÁ Jana
27 11:15 1 BENČÍK Adam ŠUSTEK Ondřej MUNK Tobias
28 11:24 1 TICHÁNKOVÁ Eva FILA Albert PLÁŠEK Štěpán
29 11:33 1 VOJTĚŠEK Mikuláš PAVELKA David HLOŽÁNEK Jakub
30 11:42 1 ČERNÁ Veronika BECK Tomáš ANDRLOVÁ Anna
31 11:51 1 NOVÁK Jakub POTOČNÁ Tereza RYCHTÁRIKOVÁ Frederika
32 12:00 1 CHOI Alex GANZAROVÁ Eliška STARÝ Václav
33 12:09 1 KAMRADKOVÁ Adéla KOZÁK Filip VYBÍRAL Marek
34 12:18 1 HOŘÍNKOVÁ Petra REK Quido JANÍKOVÁ Kateřina
35 12:27 1 PHAM Long VYBÍRAL Filip
36 12:36 1 CASTELLINI Daniel TOBIÁŠ Robert
37 12:45 1 BERNÁTEK Alexandr MALÝ Tomáš jun. SCHIKOVÁ Natálie
38 12:54 1 ZAPLETALOVÁ Anna VEVERKA Tomáš SCHAMBERGER Ondra
39 13:03 1 LAIMAR Matyáš PAVEL Richard VALDMANN Jonáš
40 13:12 1 KREJČÍ David PROKEŠ Ondřej PHAM Thanh Binh
41 13:21 1 PARTL Radim FAJKUSOVÁ Vanessa HOFMAN Tomáš
42 13:30 1 KAMRADEK Vojtěch ZAVŘEL Alex ŠVAGR Jakub
43 13:39 1 JANÍK David OŠŤÁDAL Oliver FILIPOVÁ Natálie
44 13:48 1 SKARPÍŠEK Oliver ADAMUSOVÁ Natálie DUDA Petr
45 13:57 1 MATOCHOVÁ Karolína KAMRADKOVÁ Barbora SLANÁ Veronika
Reklama
PUPU
PU