Česká golfová federace

RMTM Morava Cup 2018 - Šilheřovice

Kategorie
Kapacita
Pouze pro členy
Přihlášeno
EF 15-18 let, hcp 0-28,4 27
Ne
23
CD 13-14 let, hcp 0-28,4 27
Ne
20
AB 7-12 let, hcp 0-28,4 24
Ne
14
IJ 13-16 let, hcp 28,5-54 24
Ne
9
GH 7-12 let, hcp 28,5-54 27
Ne
27
VW 19-25 let, hcp 0-19,4 12
Ne
8
Vše 101
Vše
Flight
Čas
Jamka
Jméno #1
Jméno #2
Jméno #3
Jméno #4
1 07:30 1 MIKSTEIN Ondřej JANÍK Martin DOLEŽAL Jan
2 07:40 1 PITTERMANN Vojtěch CIESLAROVÁ Apolena
3 07:50 1 BORUNSKÝ Adam KUNČAR Jan TURČINA Kryštof
4 08:00 1 NOVÁKOVÁ Karolína PIPEREK Jan POLOLÁNÍK Jan
5 08:10 1 TYLOVÁ Daniela PAVELKOVÁ Ema CHOI Jeff
6 08:20 1 KUČATÝ Adam SOKOLOVSKÝ Viktor KRČOVÁ Barbora
7 08:30 1 KERLINOVÁ Adéla PETŘÍK Martin JAŘABOVÁ Viktorie
8 08:40 1 JAROVÁ Stella TVRDÝ Jindřich JEŘÁBKOVÁ Alžběta
9 08:50 1 HRUBÁ Karolína ŠIMEK Maxmilian SMĚŠNÝ Jan
10 09:00 1 BARTOŠOVÁ Sandra ČERNÍK Tomáš ŠPATENKA Jan
11 09:10 1 GAVLIČEK Filip BAZALOVÁ Patricie
12 09:20 1 TRNA Michael POLOLÁNÍK Petr MELECKÁ Aneta
13 09:30 1 ZAVŘELOVÁ Tereza HLINOMAZOVÁ Sofie NOVÁKOVÁ Nela
14 09:40 1 RUMPÍK Matyáš David UNČOVSKÝ Daniel MAREŠOVÁ Barbora
15 09:50 1 HALADEJ Jan WALACHOVÁ Adéla SOBOTKA Tomáš
16 10:00 1 JAŠKOVÁ Magdalena VRBICKÁ Sára BARTOŇ Jiří
17 10:10 1 TILL Aleš SEDLÁŘ Matouš
18 10:20 1 TOBIÁŠOVÁ Nela LENZ David JUŘINA Filip
19 10:30 1 MUNK Tobias ŠVUB ML. Václav TICHÁNKOVÁ Eva
20 10:40 1 JAŠEK Kryštof VOJTĚŠEK Mikuláš PLÁŠEK Štěpán
21 10:50 1 PAVELKA David OTIEPKOVÁ Ester MIKL Hugo
22 11:00 1 BEUTLOVÁ Vendula ULMAN Daniel SMĚŠNÝ Jakub
23 11:10 1 ADAM Jan POTOČNÁ Tereza
24 11:20 1 BRADÁČOVÁ Klára KOZÁK Filip KAMRADKOVÁ Adéla
25 11:30 1 CIMINGA Samuel HOŘÍNKOVÁ Petra FIALA Matyáš
26 11:40 1 GOLDMANNOVÁ Viktorie REK Quido TRACHOVÁ Mariana
27 11:50 1 ZAPLETALOVÁ Anna BERNÁTEK Alexandr VEVERKA Tomáš
28 12:00 1 VALDMANN Jonáš ŠKVRNOVÁ Nela GAVLIČKOVÁ Laura
29 12:10 1 LAIMAR Matyáš PAVEL Richard ADAMUSOVÁ Natálie
30 12:20 1 KAMRADEK Vojtěch JEŽ René DUDA Petr
31 12:30 1 KAMRADKOVÁ Barbora HOFMAN Tomáš KERLINOVÁ Tereza
32 12:40 1 SCHUBERTOVÁ Tereza PARTL Radim VYROUBAL Lukáš
33 12:50 1 ZAVŘEL Alex SLANÁ Veronika FILIPOVÁ Natálie
34 13:00 1 MATOCHOVÁ Karolína HALADEJ Lukáš MIKULOVÁ Julie
35 13:10 1 SUKOVÁ Vendula NÁVRAT Adam KROL Matyáš
Reklama
ABAB
AB