Česká golfová federace

RMTM Morava Cup 2018 - Kaskáda

Kategorie
Kapacita
Pouze pro členy
Přihlášeno
EF 15-18 let, hcp 0-28,4 42
Ne
35
CD 13-14 let, hcp 0-28,4 30
Ne
21
AB 7-12 let, hcp 0-28,4 24
Ne
15
IJ 13-16 let, hcp 28,5-54 24
Ne
10
GH 7-12 let, hcp 28,5-54 24
Ne
15
VW 19-25 let, hcp 0-19,4 18
Ne
14
Vše 110
Vše
Flight
Čas
Jamka
Jméno #1
Jméno #2
Jméno #3
Jméno #4
1 07:30 1 MACEK Tomáš ROZLIVEK David JÍZDNÝ David
2 07:40 1 DOLEŽAL Josef FALLER Jan
3 07:50 1 BUŠ Martin KUDĚLÁSEK Tomáš HANOUSEK Kryšpín
4 08:00 1 SHEJBAL Jakub VÁLEK Vlastimil BORUNSKÝ Adam
5 08:10 1 KOUBEK Albert TOMAŠÍK Jakub BENEŠOVÁ Amálie
6 08:20 1 HARCUBOVÁ Lucie PATZELT Marek STANĚK Jan
7 08:30 1 ŠUSTEK Jan VESELÝ Kryštof Jan PANUŠ Vilém
8 08:40 1 STRNADOVÁ Anežka FOLBERGEROVÁ Matylda BODINGER Dominik
9 08:50 1 POLÁKOVÁ Mariana TYLOVÁ Daniela POLOLÁNÍK Jan
10 09:00 1 BRUZL Adam VIDUROVÁ Tereza KUDĚLKA Hynek
11 09:10 1 SCHINZEL Adam NOVÁKOVÁ Karolína PODHORNÁ Anežka
12 09:20 1 JEŘÁBKOVÁ Kristýna VRABCOVÁ Eliška KRČOVÁ Barbora
13 09:30 1 RAIS Vojtěch CHOI Jeff HRUBÁ Karolína
14 09:40 1 FAITZ Tomáš PAVELKOVÁ Ema
15 09:50 1 SMĚŠNÝ Jan TEHLÁR ML. Tomáš VRBOVÁ Linda
16 10:00 1 KOCIÁN Marek FAITZ Marek FOLBERGEROVÁ Dorota
17 10:10 1 MELČÁK David TOMEČEK Christian Lucas NETÍK Jiří Jr.
18 10:20 1 KEDROŇOVÁ Veronika BODINGER Tadeáš LÁTAL Jiří
19 10:30 1 ZAVŘELOVÁ Tereza BUJÁKOVÁ Barbora POLOLÁNÍK Petr
20 10:40 1 MELECKÁ Aneta KŘENKOVÁ Agáta BALÁŠOVÁ Nela
21 10:50 1 KLÁSKOVÁ Vanessa HLINOMAZOVÁ Sofie ŠOLCOVÁ Anna
22 11:00 1 UNČOVSKÝ Daniel MAREŠOVÁ Barbora ŠMERDA Alexandr
23 11:10 1 ŠNOBLOVÁ Anna PUMPRLOVÁ Amálie MIKL Michal ml.
24 11:20 1 LENZ David MONTEVERDE Luca Alexis VRABEC Tobiáš
25 11:30 1 MUNK Tobias BENČÍK Adam VOJTĚŠEK Mikuláš
26 11:40 1 TICHÁNKOVÁ Eva PLÁŠEK Štěpán SMĚŠNÝ Jakub
27 11:50 1 JAŠEK Kryštof ŠUSTEK Ondřej MIKL Hugo
28 12:00 1 OTIEPKOVÁ Ester ČERNÁ Veronika HLOŽÁNEK Jakub
29 12:10 1 BECK Tomáš LATKA Oliver NOVÁK Jakub
30 12:20 1 STARÝ Václav GANZAROVÁ Eliška HEJTMÁNEK Filip
31 12:30 1 TEHLÁROVÁ Dagmar JANÍKOVÁ Kateřina JOCHMAN Samuel
32 12:40 1 KLEINOVÁ Michelle VEPŘEKOVÁ Kateřina
33 12:50 1 KAMRADKOVÁ Adéla REK Quido
34 13:00 1 BERNÁTEK Alexandr GRULICH Patrik VALDMANN Jonáš
35 13:10 1 VEVERKA Tomáš SCHAMBERGER Ondra ADAMUSOVÁ Natálie
36 13:20 1 PAVEL Richard ZAPLETALOVÁ Anna LAIMAR Matyáš
37 13:30 1 ZAVŘEL Alex JANÍK David ŠKVRNOVÁ Nela
38 13:40 1 ŠPAČKOVÁ Veronika MATOCHOVÁ Karolína ŠUHÁJKOVÁ Denisa
Reklama
SSNGSSNG
SSNG