Česká golfová federace

Faldo Series Czech Championship 2017

Absolutní chlapci
Pořadí
Jméno
Klub
Reg. č.
HCP
Kolo 1
Kolo 2
Kolo 3
Skóre
HCP po
1 LISÝ Ondřej GCKUH 1240123 +0,3 73 / 3772 / 3774 / 35 219 +0,4
2 FULLEPP Markopolo Scga Junior South +1,2 70 / 3873 / 3576 / 32 219 +1,2
3 RŮČKA Kryštof GCHOD 0101422 +0,2 75 / 3475 / 3570 / 40 220 +0,5
4 BENÁK David GCKUH 1240269 +0,6 74 / 3576 / 3571 / 38 221 +0,7
5 MAGER Julien Goyer Golf and Country club 1,0 70 / 4179 / 3172 / 39 221 0,4
Kompletní výsledky kategorie
Absolutní dívky
Pořadí
Jméno
Klub
Reg. č.
HCP
Kolo 1
Kolo 2
Kolo 3
Skóre
HCP po
1 SELDEMIROVA Sofia St.Sofia GC +1,9 71 / 3974 / 3676 / 34 221 +2,0
2 DZHUMAGULOVA Rivekka Lighthouse Golf&Spa Resort 1,1 78 / 3672 / 4273 / 40 223 0,1
3 KRÁSOVÁ Karolína GCERP 0301042 +0,1 74 / 3877 / 3675 / 37 226 +0,3
4 CHLOSTOVÁ Tereza GCERP 0300977 1,5 78 / 3676 / 3874 / 40 228 0,9
5 KVERKOVÁ Michaela GCKUH 1240340 0,3 76 / 3779 / 3476 / 37 231 0,3
Kompletní výsledky kategorie
Chlapci 12 - 16 let
Pořadí
Jméno
Klub
Reg. č.
HCP
Kolo 1
Kolo 2
Kolo 3
Skóre
HCP po
1 RŮČKA Kryštof GCHOD 0101422 +0,2 75 / 3475 / 3570 / 40 220 +0,5
2 GROH Hynek GCHOD 0100875 +0,1 74 / 3674 / 3674 / 36 222 +0,1
3 ZAVACZKI Balint Zala Springs Golf Resort 1,5 75 / 3778 / 3478 / 36 231 1,6
4 MELICHAR David GCHOD 0105274 2,1 78 / 3477 / 3577 / 35 232 2,2
5 MLÝNEK David GCHOD 0106168 6,2 78 / 4079 / 3881 / 35 238 5,2
Kompletní výsledky kategorie
Chlapci 17 - 18 let
Pořadí
Jméno
Klub
Reg. č.
HCP
Kolo 1
Kolo 2
Kolo 3
Skóre
HCP po
1 LISÝ Ondřej GCKUH 1240123 +0,3 73 / 3772 / 3774 / 35 219 +0,4
2 FULLEPP Markopolo Scga Junior South +1,2 70 / 3873 / 3576 / 32 219 +1,2
3 ROZLIVEK David GRGGC 0920385 0,7 71 / 4078 / 3275 / 35 224 0,5
4 SITNIANSKÝ Lukáš GCHOD 0105202 2,2 76 / 3783 / 3073 / 40 232 1,9
5 HANOUSEK Kryšpín PGCHK 1131560 5,5 82 / 3678 / 3976 / 40 236 4,2
Kompletní výsledky kategorie
Chlapci 19 - 21 let
Pořadí
Jméno
Klub
Reg. č.
HCP
Kolo 1
Kolo 2
Kolo 3
Skóre
HCP po
1 BENÁK David GCKUH 1240269 +0,6 74 / 3576 / 3571 / 38 221 +0,7
2 MAGER Julien Goyer Golf and Country club 1,0 70 / 4179 / 3172 / 39 221 0,4
3 PAKOSCH Philipp Gc Hösel +0,4 74 / 3572 / 3779 / 30 225 +0,3
4 ČERNOHORSKÝ Jan LGCPY 1800154 +0,4 78 / 3176 / 3372 / 37 226 +0,3
5 SLAGT Joep UGC De Pan +0,2 78 / 3171 / 3978 / 31 227 +0,3
Kompletní výsledky kategorie
Dívky 12 - 16 let
Pořadí
Jméno
Klub
Reg. č.
HCP
Kolo 1
Kolo 2
Kolo 3
Skóre
HCP po
1 DZHUMAGULOVA Rivekka Lighthouse Golf&Spa Resort 1,1 78 / 3672 / 4273 / 40 223 0,1
2 KRÁSOVÁ Karolína GCERP 0301042 +0,1 74 / 3877 / 3675 / 37 226 +0,3
3 CHLOSTOVÁ Tereza GCERP 0300977 1,5 78 / 3676 / 3874 / 40 228 0,9
4 NEBESKÁ Lenka GCAUS 0281112 1,4 80 / 3579 / 3577 / 37 236 1,4
5 KŘENOVSKÁ Elisabeth GCHOS 0783320 2,6 81 / 3580 / 3676 / 40 237 2,3
Kompletní výsledky kategorie
Dívky 17 - 21 let
Pořadí
Jméno
Klub
Reg. č.
HCP
Kolo 1
Kolo 2
Kolo 3
Skóre
HCP po
1 SELDEMIROVA Sofia St.Sofia GC +1,9 71 / 3974 / 3676 / 34 221 +2,0
2 KVERKOVÁ Michaela GCKUH 1240340 0,3 76 / 3779 / 3476 / 37 231 0,3
3 HALABURDOVÁ Nela BERGC 1540257 2,6 77 / 3978 / 3782 / 33 237 2,4
4 ŠMEJKALOVÁ Melanie GCLKO 0790420 1,8 78 / 3784 / 3180 / 35 242 1,9
5 ČIČOVÁ Táňa Lomnický golfový klub 2,1 84 / 3178 / 3783 / 33 245 2,2
Kompletní výsledky kategorie
Kola turnaje
Název
Datum
Pouze pro snižování HCP
CBA
Kolo 1 14. 07. 2017 Ne 1
Kolo 2 15. 07. 2017 Ne 0
Kolo 3 16. 07. 2017 Ne 0
Reklama
SSNGSSNG
SSNG