Česká golfová federace

MERUŇKA GOLF CUP 2014

+9,0 - 18,0 na rány
Pořadí
Jméno
Klub
Reg. č.
HCP
Kolo 1
Skóre
HCP po
1 VONDRÁK Zdeněk SOGCC 0481099 14,6 69 / 39 69 13,7
2 ONDROUŠEK David SOGCC 0480630 12,1 70 / 39 70 11,2
3 TRTÍLEK Stanislav GCBRN 0250756 16,7 70 / 38 70 16,1
4 RŮŽIČKA Ivo SOGCC 0480342 13,8 71 / 37 71 13,5
5 ŠEVČÍK Roman SOGCC 0480724 17,0 72 / 36 72 17,0
Kompletní výsledky kategorie
18,1 - 26,0 stableford
Pořadí
Jméno
Klub
Reg. č.
HCP
Kolo 1
Skóre
HCP po
1 SKOUMAL Rostislav SOGCC 0481787 23,6 41 / --- 41 21,6
2 ENTNER Petr SOGCC 0481180 23,6 41 / 94 41 21,6
3 ČECH Jiří PGCOV 0061269 21,8 39 / --- 39 20,6
4 PŘICHYSTAL Jan SOGCC 0481033 21,1 38 / 94 38 20,3
5 ZATLOUKAL Pavel SOGCC 0482352 19,7 38 / 93 38 18,9
Kompletní výsledky kategorie
26,1 - 36 stableford
Pořadí
Jméno
Klub
Reg. č.
HCP
Kolo 1
Skóre
HCP po
1 SKOUMALOVÁ Blažena SOGCC 0481786 26,3 45 / 93 45 22,7
2 KOVAŘÍK Tomáš IDGKL 1180802 33,0 44 / 103 44 29,0
3 KOTRLE Jan SOGCC 0482308 28,7 44 / 98 44 25,0
4 NAVRÁTIL Roman SOGCC 0482181 29,2 41 / 102 41 26,7
5 KOMLOŠOVÁ Petra GCPRO 1050044 34,2 39 / 108 39 32,7
Kompletní výsledky kategorie
37 - 54 stableford
Pořadí
Jméno
Klub
Reg. č.
HCP
Kolo 1
Skóre
HCP po
1 BANK Matěj SOGCC 0481469 54 53 / 108 53 37
2 RECH ML. Jiří CESGK 0983889 54 51 / 118 51 39
3 ARGIRIOVÁ Helena GCUHR 1280612 54 46 / 121 46 44
4 TROJAN Jaroslav CESGK 0981971 41 46 / --- 46 33,5
5 BARTOŠOVÁ Sandra SOGCC 0482121 54 45 / 122 45 45
Kompletní výsledky kategorie
BEST BRUTTO (muži)
Pořadí
Jméno
Klub
Reg. č.
HCP
Kolo 1
Skóre
HCP po
1 DAUL Tomáš SOGCC 0480292 PRO 33 / 77 / (31) 33 PRO
2 ONDROUŠEK David SOGCC 0480630 12,1 26 / 83 / (39) 26 11,2
3 VONDRÁK Zdeněk SOGCC 0481099 14,6 24 / 85 / (39) 24 13,7
4 SYCHRA Aleš SOGCC 0480947 11,3 22 / 88 / (33) 22 11,4
5 VODÁK Michal SOGCC 0481461 11,2 22 / 88 / (33) 22 11,3
Kompletní výsledky kategorie
BEST BRUTTO (ženy)
Pořadí
Jméno
Klub
Reg. č.
HCP
Kolo 1
Skóre
HCP po
1 SKOUMALOVÁ Blažena SOGCC 0481786 26,3 18 / 93 / (45) 18 22,7
2 HOŠKOVÁ Lenka GCAUS 0281651 16,1 17 / 95 / (33) 17 16,1
3 ENTNEROVÁ Jitka SOGCC 0481179 29,4 9 / --- / (32) 9 29,4
4 MACHAČOVÁ Romana SOGCC 0480298 30,7 9 / 104 / (39) 9 29,2
5 HOLÍKOVÁ Eva GCBRN 0251434 23,9 9 / 107 / (30) 9 24,0
Kompletní výsledky kategorie
statistika1
Pořadí
Jméno
Klub
Reg. č.
HCP
Kolo 1
Skóre
HCP po
1 DAUL Tomáš SOGCC 0480292 PRO 77 / 31 77 PRO
2 ONDROUŠEK David SOGCC 0480630 12,1 83 / 39 83 11,2
3 VONDRÁK Zdeněk SOGCC 0481099 14,6 85 / 39 85 13,7
4 RŮŽIČKA Ivo SOGCC 0480342 13,8 86 / 37 86 13,5
5 SYCHRA Aleš SOGCC 0480947 11,3 88 / 33 88 11,4
Kompletní výsledky kategorie
statistika2
Pořadí
Jméno
Klub
Reg. č.
HCP
Kolo 1
Skóre
HCP po
1 DAUL Tomáš SOGCC 0480292 PRO 33 / 77 / (31) 33 PRO
2 ONDROUŠEK David SOGCC 0480630 12,1 26 / 83 / (39) 26 11,2
3 VONDRÁK Zdeněk SOGCC 0481099 14,6 24 / 85 / (39) 24 13,7
4 SYCHRA Aleš SOGCC 0480947 11,3 22 / 88 / (33) 22 11,4
5 VODÁK Michal SOGCC 0481461 11,2 22 / 88 / (33) 22 11,3
Kompletní výsledky kategorie
statistika3
Pořadí
Jméno
Klub
Reg. č.
HCP
Kolo 1
Skóre
HCP po
1 BANK Matěj SOGCC 0481469 54 53 / 108 53 37
2 RECH ML. Jiří CESGK 0983889 54 51 / 118 51 39
3 ARGIRIOVÁ Helena GCUHR 1280612 54 46 / 121 46 44
4 TROJAN Jaroslav CESGK 0981971 41 46 / --- 46 33,5
5 SKOUMALOVÁ Blažena SOGCC 0481786 26,3 45 / 93 45 22,7
Kompletní výsledky kategorie
Kola turnaje
Název
Datum
Pouze pro snižování HCP
CSA
Kolo 1 13. 07. 2014 Ne 0
Reklama
ABAB
AB