Česká golfová federace

KOŘENECKÝ KAPŘÍK 2013

0-18 na rány
Pořadí
Jméno
Klub
Reg. č.
HCP
Kolo 1
Skóre
HCP po
1 RŮŽIČKA Ivo SOGCC 0480342 13,6 73 / 36 73 13,6
2 VRBICKÝ Tomáš SOGCC 0481566 6,1 74 / 34 74 6,1
3 JÍZDNÝ Tomáš SOGCC 0480639 4,6 78 / 31 78 4,6
4 KYZLINK Radim IDGKL 1180208 11,9 79 / 29 79 11,9
5 TRTÍLEK Stanislav GCBRN 0250756 16,1 79 / 29 79 16,1
Kompletní výsledky kategorie
18,1-26,0 stableford
Pořadí
Jméno
Klub
Reg. č.
HCP
Kolo 1
Skóre
HCP po
1 BLAŽKOVÁ Lucie SOGCC 0480766 23,5 38 / 96 38 22,7
2 PŘICHYSTAL Jan SOGCC 0481033 21,0 36 / 96 36 21,0
3 EFFENBERGER Kamil SOGCC 0480930 25,7 32 / 107 32 25,7
4 ZLÁMAL Pavel GCPRO 1050012 21,1 31 / --- 31 21,1
5 VAŘEKA Jaroslav SOGCC 0481239 22,7 31 / 104 31 22,7
Kompletní výsledky kategorie
26,1-36 stableford
Pořadí
Jméno
Klub
Reg. č.
HCP
Kolo 1
Skóre
HCP po
1 BARTUŠKOVÁ Lenka GCTLC 1081293 34,1 40 / --- 40 32,1
2 ROUDNICKÁ Bronislava SOGCC 0480278 30,9 38 / 106 38 29,9
3 MIŠKOVSKÝ Antonín GCPRO 1050107 36 35 / 120 35 36
4 BĚHAL Ivan GCPRO 1050145 34,5 35 / --- 35 34,5
5 PETERKA Jiří GCCDL 1460095 26,5 32 / 107 32 26,5
Kompletní výsledky kategorie
37 - 54 stableford
Pořadí
Jméno
Klub
Reg. č.
HCP
Kolo 1
Skóre
HCP po
1 ČECHMÁNEK Adam SOGCC 0480269 54 47 / 123 47 43
2 HŘEBÍČEK David GCAUS 0281989 54 46 / 124 46 44
3 VRBICKÁ Petra SOGCC 0482243 53 39 / --- 39 50
4 ČECHMÁNKOVÁ Korina SOGCC 0480303 48 37 / --- 37 47
5 BARTUŠKOVÁ Vladislava TESGK 1170100 38 35 / --- 35 38
Kompletní výsledky kategorie
BEST BRUTTO - muži
Pořadí
Jméno
Klub
Reg. č.
HCP
Kolo 1
Skóre
HCP po
1 VRBICKÝ Tomáš SOGCC 0481566 6,1 29 / 79 / (34) 29 6,1
2 JÍZDNÝ Tomáš SOGCC 0480639 4,6 27 / 82 / (31) 27 4,6
3 HUF Martin SOGCC 0481037 7,2 26 / --- / (33) 26 7,2
4 SYMERSKÝ Jiří GCBRN 0250941 3,2 26 / 82 / (28) 26 3,2
5 ŠVANDERA Jakub SOGCC 0480546 4,5 24 / 89 / (26) 24 4,5
Kompletní výsledky kategorie
BEST BRUTTO - ženy
Pořadí
Jméno
Klub
Reg. č.
HCP
Kolo 1
Skóre
HCP po
1 BLAŽKOVÁ Lucie SOGCC 0480766 23,5 14 / 96 / (38) 14 22,7
2 VAŠICOVÁ Blanka SOGCC 0480718 12,7 14 / 98 / (26) 14 12,7
3 REDLOVÁ Iva SOGCC 0480705 17,2 11 / 102 / (26) 11 17,2
4 ROUDNICKÁ Bronislava SOGCC 0480278 30,9 10 / 106 / (38) 10 29,9
5 ŠPAČKOVÁ Vladimíra SOGCC 0480560 23,0 8 / 109 / (26) 8 23,0
Kompletní výsledky kategorie
statistika1
Pořadí
Jméno
Klub
Reg. č.
HCP
Kolo 1
Skóre
HCP po
1 VRBICKÝ Tomáš SOGCC 0481566 6,1 79 / 34 79 6,1
2 SYMERSKÝ Jiří GCBRN 0250941 3,2 82 / 28 82 3,2
3 JÍZDNÝ Tomáš SOGCC 0480639 4,6 82 / 31 82 4,6
4 RŮŽIČKA Ivo SOGCC 0480342 13,6 88 / 36 88 13,6
5 ŠVANDERA Jakub SOGCC 0480546 4,5 89 / 26 89 4,5
Kompletní výsledky kategorie
statistika2
Pořadí
Jméno
Klub
Reg. č.
HCP
Kolo 1
Skóre
HCP po
1 VRBICKÝ Tomáš SOGCC 0481566 6,1 29 / 79 / (34) 29 6,1
2 JÍZDNÝ Tomáš SOGCC 0480639 4,6 27 / 82 / (31) 27 4,6
3 HUF Martin SOGCC 0481037 7,2 26 / --- / (33) 26 7,2
4 SYMERSKÝ Jiří GCBRN 0250941 3,2 26 / 82 / (28) 26 3,2
5 ŠVANDERA Jakub SOGCC 0480546 4,5 24 / 89 / (26) 24 4,5
Kompletní výsledky kategorie
statistika3
Pořadí
Jméno
Klub
Reg. č.
HCP
Kolo 1
Skóre
HCP po
1 ČECHMÁNEK Adam SOGCC 0480269 54 47 / 123 47 43
2 HŘEBÍČEK David GCAUS 0281989 54 46 / 124 46 44
3 BARTUŠKOVÁ Lenka GCTLC 1081293 34,1 40 / --- 40 32,1
4 VRBICKÁ Petra SOGCC 0482243 53 39 / --- 39 50
5 ROUDNICKÁ Bronislava SOGCC 0480278 30,9 38 / 106 38 29,9
Kompletní výsledky kategorie
Kola turnaje
Název
Datum
Pouze pro snižování HCP
CSA
Kolo 1 02. 11. 2013 Ano 3
Reklama
ABAB
AB